THE AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL ROUNDS BEGIN IN:

D
H
M
S

1ROUND DETAIL RESULT

Qualifying

Fin
Pos

Team Name

Driver

Car #

Interval

Qualify Time

Average Lap
Time

Fastest Lap
Time

Fast Lap#

Laps Comp

Inc

DCT ERACING

YunHo Park

20

0

1:55.527

1:56.817

1:55.527

3
4
2

ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM

JaeHyeok Lim

9

-0.565

1:56.092

1:57.568

1:56.092

1
4
0

DCT RACING

ChiHyeong Park

10

-0.591

1:56.118

1:56.258

1:56.118

4
4
4
4

LOAR RACING

JaeHee Han

25

-0.678

1:56.206

1:57.974

1:56.206

2
3
3
5

E-URO

YoungMin Lee

77

-1.088

1:56.616

2:07.102

1:56.616

1
3
2
6

ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM

JunHwi Kim

14

-1.094

1:56.622

1:56.622

1:56.622

1
3
4
7

TEAM BTC

YoungTak Lee

24

-1.138

1:56.666

1:56.666

1:56.666

1
3
3
8

Solite Indigo Racing

DeukHee Lee

97

-1.382

1:56.910

1:56.961

1:56.910

2
3
1
9

ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT

MinGyu Song

999

-1.526

1:57.054

1:57.225

1:57.054

2
4
1
10

2RUN

SeonUi Hong

16

-1.574

1:57.102

1:57.330

1:57.102

2
3
1
11

Redcon Motorsport

JoonWeon Choi

46

-1.822

1:57.349

1:57.659

1:57.349

2
2
3
12

DCT ESPORTS

HeeJung An

13

-1.916

1:57.444

1:57.460

1:57.444

1
3
6
13

GRIT MOTORSPORT

HongSeo Jang

50

-1.932

1:57.460

1:57.744

1:57.460

1
3
5
14

MIDAS RACING

JinHan Lee

99

-2.175

1:57.703

1:57.871

1:57.703

1
3
1
15

PSR

HanSung Lee

11

-2.176

1:57.703

1:57.947

1:57.703

1
3
1
16

Quadro E-Rain Racing Team

YongJae Lee

19

-2.295

1:57.822

1:57.846

1:57.822

3
3
2
17

Team PS31

JaeHak Lee

1

-2.634

1:58.161

1:58.293

1:58.161

2
3
5
18

DR Mighty

DongJin Kim

2

-2.7

1:58.227

1:58.862

1:58.227

1
3
1
19

NJC

HuiSeung Lee

101

-3.293

1:58.820

1:58.820

1:58.820
3
3
7
20
Solite Indigo Performance
JongPil Jung
87
0

0


0
2

Sprint Race

Fin
Pos

Team Name

Name

Start Pos

Car #

Interval

Penalty

Laps Led

Average Lap

Fastest Lap Time

Fast Lap#

Laps Comp

Inc
Points

ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM

JaeHyeok Lim

29

0


8

1:55.527

01:56.5

2838

E-URO

YoungMin Lee

577

-6.692


0

1:56.092

01:56.9

58197

ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM

JunHwi Kim

614

-7.983


0

1:56.118

01:56.8

68136
4

LOAR RACING

JaeHee Han

425

-8.278


0

1:56.206

01:57.0

58105
5

2RUN

SeonUi Hong

1016

-10.478


0

1:56.616

01:57.0

6844
6

DCT RACING

ChiHyeong Park

310

-10.782


0

1:56.622

01:56.2

5853
7

DCT ERACING

YunHo Park

120

-11.156


0

1:56.666

01:55.8

8862
8

ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT

MinGyu Song

9999

-12.24


0

1:56.910

01:57.1

7881
9

DCT ESPORTS

HeeJung An

1213

-13.947


0

1:57.054

01:57.35890
10

Solite Indigo Racing

DeukHee Lee

897-19.006
0

1:57.102

01:58.2

6890
11

Solite Indigo Performance

JongPil Jung

2087

-30.499


0

1:57.349

01:58.6

48120
12

GRIT MOTORSPORT

HongSeo Jang

1350

-41.05


0

1:57.444

01:58.4

88130
13

DR Mighty

DongJin Kim

182

-42.797


0

1:57.460

01:59.4

68130
14

TEAM BTC

YoungTak Lee

724

-43.485


0

1:57.703

01:56.4

28220
15

Redcon Motorsport

JoonWeon Choi

1146

-44.426


0

1:57.703

01:58.8

78140
16

Team PS31

JaeHak Lee

171

-47.813


0

1:57.822

01:59.6

88130
17

NJC

HuiSeung Lee

19101

-51.955


0

1:58.161

02:00.2

88140
18

PSR

HanSung Lee

1511

-1:01.924


0

1:58.227

02:00.5
58140
19

MIDAS RACING

JinHan Lee

1499

0


0
1:58.820


380
20
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
YongJae Lee
1619
0

0



250

Main Race

Fin
Pos

Team Name

Name

Start Pos

Car #

Interval

Penalty

Laps Led

Average Lap

Fastest Lap Time

Fast Lap#

Laps Comp

Inc
Points

DCT ERACING

YunHo Park

220

0


15

01:56.0

01:55.5

1316415

DCT RACING

ChiHyeong Park

310

-8.338


001:56.6

01:55.8

12161512

TEAM BTC

YoungTak Lee

1424

-16.252


0

01:57.1

01:56.21416
510
4

DCT ESPORTS

HeeJung Ahn

913

-30.603


001:58.0

01:56.9

1516
188
5

ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT

MinGyu Song

1999

-30.819


101:58.0

01:57.3

716
147
6

E-URO

YoungMin Lee

777

-31.152


001:58.0

01:56.5

1116
66
7

ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM

JunHwi Kim

614

-34.307


0

01:58.2

01:57.1
1116
175
8

Quadro E-Rain Racing Team

YongJae Lee

2019

-38.603


0

01:58.4

01:57.1
1316
64
9

Solite Indigo Racing

DeukHee Lee

1097

-46.386

+10s
0

01:58.0

01:56.7
516
143
10

PSR

HanSung Lee

1811

-52.788


0

01:59.3

01:57.7
416
102
11

2RUN

SeonUi Hong

416

-53.178


001:59.401:57.5
1116
141
12

Redcon Motorsport

JoonWeon Choi

1546

-1:00.058


0

01:59.8

01:57.0
616
181
13

DR Mighty

DongJin Kim

132

-1:04.492


0

02:00.1

01:57.8
316
101
14

GRIT MOTORSPORT

HongSeo Jang

1250

-1:13.857


0

02:00.7

01:57.6
516
151
15

Solite Indigo Performance

JongPil Jung

1187

-1:28.028


0

02:01.5

01:57.9
616
121
16

MIDAS RACING

JinHan Lee

1999

-1:41.740


0

02:02.4

01:58.2
1016
181
17

Team PS31

JaeHak Lee

161

-1:55.873


0

02:02.6

01:59.6
416
241
18

ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM

JaeHyeok Lim

89

-2:17.778

+10s
0

01:57.8

01:56.7
816221
19

NJC

HuiSeung Lee

17101

-1 L


002:05.602:01.0
715201
20
LOAR RACING
JaeHee Han
525-15 L

0
0


141

1ROUND HIGHLIGHT VIDEO

AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP

(주)오토매닉스
대표자명: 이상학 | 사업자등록번호:319-88-01686 | 주소: 서울시 강남구 논현로57길 32 2층 | e-mail: automanix@kakao.com
개인정보관리담당자: 한태준 | e-mail:tj.han@auto-manix.com
개인정보관리책임자: 박근형 | e-mail:kh.park@auto-manix.com

(주)아프리카 콜로세움
대표자: 채정원 | 사업자등록번호: 868-8100119 | 대표번호: 1688-7022 | e-mail: afreecatv@afreecatv.com

Copyright (c) 2021 AUTOMANIX Co., Ltd., All Rights Reserved.
'AMX,' 'AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP,' are trademark registration pending.