THE AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL ROUNDS BEGIN IN:

D
H
M
S

12ROUND DETAIL RESULT

Qualifying

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Car #
Interval
Qualify Time
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
DCT ERACING
김규민
12
0
01:32.243
01:44.865
01:32.243
4
4
1
DCT RACING
김영찬
11
-0.064
01:32.307
01:50.947
01:32.307
1
4
2
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
9
-0.257
01:32.500
01:36.572
01:32.500
1
5
4
4
TEAM BTC
이정우
24
-0.42
01:32.663
01:32.866
01:32.663
1
5
4
5
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
13
-0.627
01:32.870
01:48.409
01:32.870
1
4
3
6
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
999
-0.686
01:32.929
01:38.672
01:32.929
2
5
1
7
Team PS31
김정수
31
-0.699
01:32.942
01:56.803
01:32.942
1
4
3
8
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
87
-0.765
01:33.008
01:33.282
01:33.008
1
4
2
9
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
19
-0.935
01:33.178
01:33.225
01:33.178
2
4
7
10
PSR
고재모
47
-0.992
01:33.235
01:33.307
01:33.235
5
5
3
11
E-URO
최윤민
77
-1.007
01:33.250
01:54.520
01:33.250
1
4
2
12
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
97
-1.18
01:33.423
01:34.329
01:33.423
5
5
9
13
2RUN
강신홍
16
-1.186
01:33.429
01:34.768
01:33.429
3
4
0
14
ONE RACING
안인찬
91
-1.273
01:33.516
01:33.516
01:33.516
3
4
7
15
DR Mighty
장현진
2
-1.354
01:33.597
01:40.713
01:33.597
2
4
0
16
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
10
-1.461
01:33.704
01:35.614
01:33.704
3
4
0
17
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
50
-1.794
01:34.037
01:34.070
01:34.037
3
4
8
18
MIDAS RACING
김무진
99
-4.456
01:36.699
01:36.931
01:36.699
1
4
6
19
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
46
0
 
02:21.051
 
 
4
6
20
NJC
전효정
101
0
 
00:00.000
 
 
0
0

Sprint Race

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Start Pos
Car #
Interval
Post-Race Penalty
Laps Led
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
Points
DCT ERACING
김규민
1
12
0
 
10
01:33.106
01:32.332
3
10
13
8
DCT RACING
김영찬
2
11
-0.55
 
0
01:33.161
01:32.287
2
10
12
7
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
3
9
-10.303
 
0
01:34.137
01:32.714
3
10
2
6
4
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
5
13
-10.708
 
0
01:34.177
01:32.768
4
10
12
5
5
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
6
999
-10.963
 
0
01:34.202
01:32.962
8
10
12
4
6
Team PS31
김정수
7
31
-11.097
 
0
01:34.216
01:33.057
8
10
13
3
7
TEAM BTC
이정우
4
24
-11.58
 
0
01:34.264
01:32.570
4
10
8
2
8
DR Mighty
장현진
15
2
-14.302
 
0
01:34.535
01:33.261
5
10
7
1
9
E-URO
최윤민
11
77
-17.354
 
0
01:34.841
01:33.227
5
10
3
0
10
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
17
50
-23.991
 
0
01:35.504
01:33.683
3
10
13
0
11
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
19
46
-24.059
 
0
01:35.511
01:33.869
5
10
15
0
12
2RUN
강신홍
13
16
-29.756
 
0
01:36.081
01:34.187
7
10
10
0
13
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
12
97
-30.078
 
0
01:36.113
01:33.739
10
10
9
0
14
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
8
87
-35.017
 
0
01:36.607
01:33.138
4
10
5
0
15
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
9
19
-44.545
 
0
01:37.560
01:33.959
9
10
12
0
16
ONE RACING
안인찬
14
91
-48.447
 
0
01:37.950
01:33.704
5
10
14
0
17
NJC
전효정
20
101
-1:19.965
 
0
01:41.101
01:36.777
8
10
10
0
18
MIDAS RACING
김무진
18
99
-2:07.816
 
0
01:42.410
 
 
10
22
0
19
PSR
고재모
10
47
0
 
0
07:40.384
 
 
3
8
0
20
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
16
10
0
 
0
14:51.457
 
 
2
4
0

Main Race

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Start Pos
Car #
Interval
Post-Race Penalty
Laps Led
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
Points
TEAM BTC
이정우
2
24
0
 
17
01:33.356
01:32.664
7
20
10
15
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
6
9
-0.182
 
0
01:33.365
01:32.465
17
20
6
12
DCT RACING
김영찬
7
11
-3.935
 
0
01:33.553
01:32.570
10
20
8
10
4
DR Mighty
장현진
1
2
-13.369
 
3
01:34.025
01:33.248
10
20
16
8
5
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
11
46
-13.518
 
0
01:34.032
01:32.992
4
20
10
7
6
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
14
87
-18.248
 
0
01:34.268
01:32.909
4
20
17
6
7
2RUN
강신홍
12
16
-20.235
 
0
01:34.367
01:33.528
20
20
3
5
8
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
13
97
-21.542
 
0
01:34.507
01:32.513
4
20
14
4
9
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
5
13
-31.454
 
0
01:34.837
01:32.753
8
20
21
3
10
PSR
고재모
19
47
-31.506
 
0
01:34.931
01:32.971
4
20
19
2
11
E-URO
최윤민
9
77
-34.496
 +10s
0
01:34.580
01:33.266
13
20
17
1
12
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
10
50
-39.588
 
0
01:35.335
01:33.699
11
20
11
1
13
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
15
19
-45.555
 
0
01:35.657
01:33.641
8
20
13
1
14
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
20
10
-59.106
 
0
01:36.310
01:33.695
3
20
19
1
15
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
4
999
 -1:05.492
 
0
01:36.799
01:32.669
16
20
24
1
16
Team PS31
김정수
3
31
-5 L
 
0
01:34.873
01:32.853
8
15
21
1
17
NJC
전효정
17
101
-5 L
 
0
01:37.812
01:35.469
8
15
8
1
18
DCT ERACING
김규민
8
12
-8 L
 
0
01:32.567
01:32.442
11
12
7
1
19
MIDAS RACING
김무진
18
99
-9 L
 
0
03:07.450
01:36.797
9
11
24
1
20
ONE RACING
안인찬
16
91
-19 L
 
0
00:00.000
 
 
1
8
1

12ROUND HIGHLIGHT VIDEO

AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP

(주)오토매닉스
대표자명: 이상학 | 사업자등록번호:319-88-01686 | 주소: 서울시 강남구 논현로57길 32 2층 | e-mail: automanix@kakao.com
개인정보관리담당자: 한태준 | e-mail:tj.han@auto-manix.com
개인정보관리책임자: 박근형 | e-mail:kh.park@auto-manix.com

(주)아프리카 콜로세움
대표자: 채정원 | 사업자등록번호: 868-8100119 | 대표번호: 1688-7022 | e-mail: afreecatv@afreecatv.com

Copyright (c) 2021 AUTOMANIX Co., Ltd., All Rights Reserved.
'AMX,' 'AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP,' are trademark registration pending.