THE AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL ROUNDS BEGIN IN:

D
H
M
S

9ROUND DETAIL RESULT

Qualifying

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Car #
Interval
Qualify Time
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
DCT ERACING
김규민
12
0
01:45.215
01:45.215
01:45.215
1
3
5
DCT RACING
김영찬
11
-0.198
01:45.413
02:14.705
01:45.413
1
3
5
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
9
-0.637
01:45.852
01:47.348
01:45.852
1
4
0
4
E-URO
김동규
77
-0.648
01:45.864
01:47.411
01:45.864
1
3
0
5
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
97
-0.982
01:46.197
01:46.310
01:46.197
2
3
4
6
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
999
-1.038
01:46.254
01:46.571
01:46.254
3
4
1
7
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
19
-1.043
01:46.259
01:46.853
01:46.259
2
4
8
8
TEAM BTC
이정우
24
-1.061
01:46.276
01:47.880
01:46.276
2
4
0
9
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
87
-1.098
01:46.313
01:46.395
01:46.313
2
3
6
10
PSR
고재모
47
-1.155
01:46.371
01:52.037
01:46.371
1
4
0
11
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
13
-1.174
01:46.390
02:08.176
01:46.390
1
3
1
12
DR Mighty
장현진
2
-1.277
01:46.493
01:49.702
01:46.493
2
4
2
13
Team PS31
김정수
31
-1.407
01:46.623
02:04.147
01:46.623
1
3
12
14
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
46
-1.724
01:46.939
01:47.139
01:46.939
2
4
0
15
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
50
-1.735
01:46.951
01:47.224
01:46.951
2
4
3
16
2RUN
강신홍
16
-1.786
01:47.001
01:47.098
01:47.001
2
4
2
17
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
10
-2.079
01:47.295
02:16.768
01:47.295
3
3
2
18
MIDAS RACING
김무진
99
-2.675
01:47.891
01:48.014
01:47.891
1
4
3
19
ONE RACING
송영광
91
-2.824
01:48.040
01:48.122
01:48.040
1
4
2
20
NJC
전효정
101
0
 
00:00.000
 
 
0
2

Sprint Race

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Start Pos
Car #
Interval
Post-Race Penalty
Laps Led
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
Points
DCT ERACING
김규민
1
12
0
 
23
01:46.394
01:45.373
2
9
3
8
DCT RACING
김영찬
2
11
-0.678
 
0
01:46.469
01:45.357
2
9
1
7
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
5
97
-8.987
 
5
01:47.392
01:46.291
3
9
4
6
4
TEAM BTC
이정우
8
24
-12.745
 
0
01:47.809
01:46.256
3
9
0
5
5
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
6
999
-13.529
 
0
01:47.896
01:46.513
3
9
4
4
6
E-URO
김동규
4
77
-13.747
 
0
01:47.921
01:46.467
3
9
8
3
7
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
3
9
-14.882
 
0
01:48.047
01:46.729
5
9
10
2
8
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
11
13
-16.14
 
0
01:48.186
01:46.819
4
9
6
1
9
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
15
50
-19.065
 
0
01:48.510
01:47.599
6
9
5
0
10
Team PS31
김정수
13
31
-25.079
 
0
01:49.179
01:47.467
7
9
7
0
11
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
17
10
-28.685
 
0
01:49.579
01:47.659
7
9
8
0
12
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
7
19
-30.269
 
0
01:49.756
01:47.030
8
9
11
0
13
PSR
고재모
10
47
-33.842
 +5S
0
01:49.597
01:47.341
9
9
11
0
14
ONE RACING
송영광
19
91
-37.823
 
0
01:50.594
01:47.971
8
9
10
0
15
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
9
87
-47.401
 
0
01:51.660
01:47.264
3
9
15
0
16
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
14
46
-1:04.270
 
0
01:49.889
01:47.467
6
9
19
0
17
2RUN
강신홍
16
16
-1:16.370
 
0
01:54.409
01:47.277
3
9
13
0
18
NJC
전효정
20
101
 - 1 Lap
 
0
02:01.089
01:52.738
6
8
5
0
19
MIDAS RACING
김무진
18
99
 - 4 Laps
 
0
01:52.991
 
 
5
15
0
20
DR Mighty
장현진
12
2
 - 8 Laps
 
0
 
 
 
1
4
0

Main Race

Fin Pos
Team Name
Driver
Start Pos
Car #
Interval
Post-Race Penalty
Laps Led
Average Lap Time
Fastest Lap Time
Fast Lap#
Laps Comp
Inc
Points
DCT ERACING
김규민
8
12
0
 
16
01:46.567
01:46.000
3
17
2
15
Solite Indigo Racing
김진수
6
97
-8.742
 
1
01:47.082
01:46.144
3
17
4
12
TEAM BTC
이정우
5
24
-12.734
 
0
01:47.317
01:46.420
3
17
4
10
4
DCT RACING
김영찬
7
11
-12.984
 
0
01:47.331
01:45.892
3
17
7
8
5
Team PS31
김정수
10
31
-13.773
 
0
01:47.377
01:46.656
7
17
7
7
6
E-URO
김동규
3
77
-16.333
 
0
01:47.528
01:46.603
9
17
11
6
7
ULSAN x DR MOTORSPORT
이충호
4
999
-17.771
 
0
01:47.613
01:46.549
4
17
9
5
8
DCT ESPORTS
이상진
1
13
-18.796
 
0
01:47.673
01:46.538
2
17
15
4
9
Quadro E-Rain Racing Team
정연섭
13
19
-41.01
 
0
01:48.979
01:46.804
2
17
13
3
10
Redcon Motorsport
이재빈
16
46
-52.269
 
0
01:49.168
01:47.159
5
17
23
2
11
Solite Indigo Performance
강승영
15
87
-52.786
 
0
01:49.632
01:46.841
2
17
19
1
12
MIDAS RACING
김무진
19
99
-1:04.721
 
0
01:50.374
01:47.989
6
17
13
1
13
DR Mighty
장현진
20
2
-1:05.245
 
0
01:48.220
01:46.595
2
17
21
1
14
GRIT MOTORSPORT
강민재
9
50
-1:08.171
 
0
01:50.461
01:47.841
15
17
13
1
15
ATLASBX E-SPORTS TEAM
김종겸
2
9
-1:10.816
 
0
01:48.241
01:46.154
2
17
21
1
16
NJC
전효정
18
101
-1 L
 
0
01:56.483
01:51.618
3
16
10
1
17
PSR
고재모
12
47
-1 L
 
0
01:48.323
01:47.014
2
16
21
1
18
ONE RACING
송영광
14
91
-7 L
 
0
03:16.159
01:50.516
4
10
19
1
19
ATLASBX E-RACING TEAM
조항우
11
10
-8 L
 
0
03:31.244
01:48.027
6
9
12
1
20
2RUN
강신홍
17
16
-15 L
 
0
 
 
 
2
5
1

9ROUND HIGHLIGHT VIDEO

AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP

(주)오토매닉스
대표자명: 이상학 | 사업자등록번호:319-88-01686 | 주소: 서울시 강남구 논현로57길 32 2층 | e-mail: automanix@kakao.com
개인정보관리담당자: 한태준 | e-mail:tj.han@auto-manix.com
개인정보관리책임자: 박근형 | e-mail:kh.park@auto-manix.com

(주)아프리카 콜로세움
대표자: 채정원 | 사업자등록번호: 868-8100119 | 대표번호: 1688-7022 | e-mail: afreecatv@afreecatv.com

Copyright (c) 2021 AUTOMANIX Co., Ltd., All Rights Reserved.
'AMX,' 'AMX ESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIP,' are trademark registration pending.